Directory

President
(617) 367-2727
310
Vice President
(617) 367-2727
Treasurer
(617) 367-2727
312
Secretary
(617) 367-2727
313
(617) 306-9759
(781) 233-7422
(617) 292-5633
(617) 626-8053
(617) 367-2727
314
(978) 985-2469
(617) 529-8235
(857) 204-1211
Legislative Director
(617) 367-2727
318
Office Manager
(617) 367-2727
319
Legal Sevices Coordinator
(617) 367-2727
321
(617) 429-2217
Stewards
Name Agency Phone Phone Ext.
Jason Benoit Dept of Transportation (978) 257-4869
Nicholas Delvento Dept of Transportation (781) 853-8122
Michael Epstein Dept of Transportation (413) 582-0593
James M. Galvin Dept of Transportation (508) 929-3854
Adam G Hoey Dept of Transportation (617) 224-2003
Paul J. Kelly Dept of Transportation (413) 582-0587
Walter Knox Dept of Transportation (617) 951-1333
Wilfred Morin Dept of Transportation (413) 582-0599
Laurie Poland Dept of Transportation (617) 626-1409
Steve Ready Dept of Transportation (774) 292-2108
Kenneth R. Talanian Dept of Transportation (781) 641-8421
Mary Bezek Massachusetts Water Resources Authority (508) 424-3633
Eric Renda Massachusetts Water Resources Authority (617) 788-2377
Patrick Russell Massachusetts Water Resources Authority (617) 305-5637
Cara Seaman Massachusetts Water Resources Authority
Michael Strangie Massachusetts Water Resources Authority (617) 660-7621
John Bardzik Department of Environmental Protection (978) 242-1331
Joseph Bellino Department of Environmental Protection (508) 767-2709
Larry Hanson Department of Environmental Protection (413) 755-2287
Mike Hurley Department of Environmental Protection (617) 292-5633
Philip Murphy Department of Environmental Protection (978) 694-3336
Christopher Ross Department of Environmental Protection (508) 946-2813
Ron Stoner Department of Environmental Protection (978) 242-1317
Karen Farris Department of Public Health (617) 242-3035 2011
Christina Lopez Office of the Attorney General (617) 963-2332
Muhammad Chowdhury Department of Conservation and Recreation (617) 626-1291
Darryl Forgione Department of Conservation and Recreation (617) 719-2226
Michael Galvin Department of Conservation and Recreation (617) 626-1442
Jonathan Pasquale Department of Conservation and Recreation (508) 244-0681
Alex Smigliani Department of Conservation and Recreation (617) 512-8415
Valenty Soroka Department of Conservation and Recreation (617) 626-4942
Stephen Sulprizio Department of Conservation and Recreation (508) 792-7423
Robin Lacey Energy and Environmental Affairs (617) 626-1220
Tiffany Skogstrom Energy and Environmental Affairs (617) 626-1086
Gordon Bailey Department of Public Safety (413) 822-9469
Harold Leaming Department of Public Safety (617) 908-2933
Brian Logan Department of Public Safety
Jeffrey Putnam Department of Public Safety (617) 593-4822
Jessica Brown Department of State Police (508) 358-3289
Erica Lee Nadeau State Police Crime Lab (978) 451-3508
Thomas Mulvey Dept of Housing and Community Development (617) 573-1100
Robert Anderson Department of Capital Asset Management and Maintenance (857) 204-1315
Travis Hinton Department of Capital Asset Management and Maintenance (617) 727-1100 24103
Mary Richmond Department of Capital Asset Management and Maintenance (617) 727-4050 211
Vincent J. Malkoski Jr Dept of Fish and Game (508) 910-6318
Jennifer Marsh Baker Military Division (413) 568-9151 1753
Michael J. Netto Military Division (508) 968-4781
Credit Union
(978) 276-0750
Health & Welfare Trust
(617) 376-2727
326
General Counsel
(617) 367-2727
311
Associate Counsel
(617) 367-2727
320
Special Projects Attorney
(617) 367-2727
317
Associate Counsel
(617) 367-2727
315